Dalla Serie D alla Promozione, i risultati delle partite di domenica 22 gennaio

0
31 views
SERIE D GIRONE I – 20^ Giornata – Ore 14:30
Aversa Normanna – Cavese 0-0
Città di Gela – Due Torri 3-0 a tavolino
Igea Virtus Barcellona – Gladiator rinviata
Palmese – Sersale 2-0
Pomigliano – Città di Gragnano 0-1
Rende – Polisportiva Sarnese 4-0
Sancataldese – Roccella 2-1
Sicula Leonzio – Castrovillari 2-1
Turris – Frattese 1-1

Classifica

Igea Virtus Barcellona 41*
Cavese 40
Sicula Leonzio 40
Rende 40
Città di Gela 34*
Turris 31
Palmese 30
Pomigliano 29
Sancataldese 29
Gladiator 28*
Frattese 27
Città di Gragnano 25
Aversa Normanna 23
Polisportiva Sarnese 18
Roccella 17
Castrovillari 13
Sersale 5*
DUE TORRI escluso dopo quattro rinunce

*Una partita in meno

Prossimo turno – 29/01/17

Castrovillari – Turris
Cavese – Rende
Città di Gragnano – Sicula Leonzio
Due Torri – Pomigliano
Frattese – Sancataldese
Gladiator – Città di Gela
Polisportiva Sarnese – Palmese
Roccella – Aversa Normanna
Sersale – Igea Virtus Barcellona

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A – 18^ Giornata – Ore 14:30
Atletico Campofranco – Polisportiva Castelbuono 4-0
Mazara – Licata 1-1
Paceco – Parmonval 2-0
Pro Favara – Riviera Marmi 3-2
Sport Club Marsala 1912 – Alba Alcamo 1-1
Sport Club Nissa 1962 – Folgore Selinunte 1-1
Terranova Gela – Mussomeli 1-2
Troina – Dattilo Noir 08/02/17 ore 15:00

Classifica

Paceco 37*
Alba Alcamo 32
Folgore Selinunte 31
Troina 30**
Riviera Marmi 29
Sport Club Nissa 1962 28
Dattilo Noir 25*
Atletico Campofranco 25
Licata 24
Parmonval 21*
Polisportiva Castelbuono 20*
Mussomeli 20**
Mazara 19*
Pro Favara 14*
Sport Club Marsala 1912 12
Terranova Gela 8

*Una partita in meno
**Due partite in meno

Prossimo turno – 29/01/17

Alba Alcamo – Mazara
Dattilo Noir – Pro Favara
Folgore Selinunte – Sport Club Marsala 1912
Licata – Atletico Campofranco
Mussomeli – Sport Club Nissa 1962
Parmonval – Terranova Gela
Polisportiva Castelbuono – Troina
Riviera Marmi – Paceco

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A – 18^ Giornata – Ore 14:30
Ares Menfi – Football Club Gattopardo 0-1 giocata sabato
Atletico Ribera – Cinque Torri Trapani rinviata
Campobello – Casteltermini 0-0 giocata sabato
Castellammare Calcio 94 – Calcio Salemi 5-0
Libertas 2010 – Raffadali sospesa
Nuova Sancis – Canicattì rinviata
Ravanusa – Kamarat 2-0 giocata sabato
Serradifalco – Partinicaudace rinviata

Classifica

Raffadali 41*
Canicattì 40**
Castellammare Calcio 94 35*
Libertas 2010 34*
Nuova Sancis 31*
Ares Menfi 29*
Atletico Ribera 26*
Partinicaudace 22*
Campobello 22*
Ravanusa 22
Kamarat 21*
Calcio Salemi 17
Serradifalco 14**
Football Club Gattopardo 12
Cinque Torri Trapani 8**
Casteltermini 4*

*Una partita in meno
**Due partite in meno

Prossimo turno – 29/01/17

Calcio Salemi – Atletico Ribera
Canicattì – Ares Menfi
Casteltermini – Nuova Sancis
Cinque Torri Trapani – Campobello
Football Club Gattopardo – Libertas 2010
Kamarat – Serradifalco
Partinicaudace – Castellammare Calcio 94
Raffadali – Ravanusa